The customer does not buy any tangible personal property, prewritten computer software, or specifically enumerated taxable services under R.I. Gen. Laws § 44-18-7.3. Storage Service may look similar to a telecommunications service under R.I. Gen. Laws § 44-18-7.1(y)(i)(G) because it involves "the electronic transmission, conveyance, or routing of… data… or any other information or signals to a point, or between or among points." However, in general, telecommunications services refer to the transmission of telephonic messages, not the storage of data. 11 Storage Service customers do not use Storage Service primarily to route voice and other data between locations.